• Programma (alle teams)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24-08-2018 20:00UVV HS1 - Centrals HS2Sportpark De Paperclip
    25-08-2018 10:00Nieuwegein Diamonds BM1 - Centrals BM1Sportpark Galecopperzoom
    25-08-2018 14:00Quick Amersfoort DS1 - Centrals DS1XLLease Park Dorrestein
    25-08-2018 16:10Quick Amersfoort DS1 - Centrals DS1XLLease Park Dorrestein
    26-08-2018 10:30Saints PS1 - Centrals PS1Sportcomplex Duyvestein
    26-08-2018 11:00Centrals JS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes JS1Sportpark Weltevreden
    26-08-2018 14:30Panters JH1 - Centrals JH1Sportpark Rauwenhof
    26-08-2018 15:00Cardinals H1 - Centrals H1Sportpark De Rusheuvel
    27-08-2018 20:00Birds DS3 - Centrals DS2Van Tuylpark
    30-08-2018 19:00Red Caps JS1 - Centrals JS1Burg.Buiningssportpark
    31-08-2018 19:00Centrals HS2 - UVV HS2Sportpark Weltevreden
    01-09-2018 10:00Centrals AH1 - Phoenix AH1Sportpark Weltevreden
    01-09-2018 10:00Centrals BM1 - Moorfielders BM1Sportpark Weltevreden
    01-09-2018 10:00Centrals PH1 - Domstad Dodgers PH2Sportpark Weltevreden
    01-09-2018 12:00Centrals PS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes PS1Sportpark Weltevreden
    02-09-2018 12:00Almere '90 JS1 - Centrals JS1Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A90
    02-09-2018 13:00Centrals H1 - Hazenkamp H2Sportpark Weltevreden
    02-09-2018 14:00Centrals JS1 - Almere '90 JS1Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A90
    03-09-2018 20:00Centrals DS2 - Euro Stars DS3Sportpark Weltevreden
    07-09-2018 18:30The Harriers HS1 - Centrals HS2Sportpark De Horst
    08-09-2018 10:00Green Hearts BM1 - Centrals BM1Sportpark Rapijnen
    08-09-2018 10:00Nieuwegein Diamonds PH1 - Centrals PH1Sportpark Galecopperzoom
    08-09-2018 11:00Falcons JH1 - Centrals JH1Beginweg
    08-09-2018 11:30Centrals PS1 - UVV PS1Sportpark Weltevreden
    08-09-2018 13:00Houten Dragons AH2 - Centrals AH1MFA de Meerpaal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18-08-2018Centrals DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS13 - 5
    18-08-2018Centrals DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS15 - 6