• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    8 meiAFGELASTCentrals BM1 - Domstad Dodgers BM1
    8 meiAFGELASTCentrals AH1 - Hilversum Hurricanes AH1
    8 meiAFGELASTCentrals PH1 - BSC Almere PH3
    8 meiAFGELASTQuick Amersfoort JH1 - Centrals JH1
    8 meiAFGELASTRobur '58 AS1 - Centrals AS1
    9 meiAFGELASTCentrals/Dragons PS1 - Tex Town Tigers PS1
    9 meiAFGELASTCentrals H1 - Giants H1
    9 meiAFGELASTRed Caps JH1 - Centrals JH2
    10 meiAFGELASTQuick Amersfoort HS4 - Centrals HS1
    10 meiAFGELASTCentrals DS2 - Quick Amsterdam DS1
    15 meiAFGELASTCentrals BM1 - Hilversum Hurricanes BM1
    15 meiAFGELASTCentrals JH2 - Tex Town Tigers JH2
    15 meiAFGELASTHilversum Hurricanes PS1 - Centrals/Dragons PS1
    15 meiAFGELASTHilversum Hurricanes AS1 - Centrals AS1
    15 meiAFGELASTKnickerbockers AH1 - Centrals AH1
    16 meiAFGELASTUVV PH3 - Centrals PH1
    16 meiAFGELASTDucks - Gryphons DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    16 meiAFGELASTDrachten Diamonds H1 - Centrals H1
    16 meiAFGELASTDucks - Gryphons DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    17 meiAFGELASTQuick Amersfoort DS2 - Centrals DS2
    21 meiAFGELASTCentrals HS1 - HCAW HS2
    22 mei10:00Vrijbuiters BM1 - Centrals BM1
    23 meiAFGELASTCentrals H1 - Falcons H1
    23 meiAFGELASTCentrals/UVV DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS1
    23 meiAFGELASTCentrals/UVV DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS1
    24 meiAFGELASTCentrals DS2 - BSC Almere DS3
    28 meiAFGELASTHCAW HS3 - Centrals HS1
    29 mei10:00Centrals BM1 - BSC Almere BM1
    29 mei10:00Centrals AH1 - HCAW AH2
    29 mei10:00BSC Almere PH3 - Centrals PH1
    29 mei12:00Centrals AS1 - UVV Dragons AS1
    29 mei14:30HCAW JH3 - Centrals JH2
    30 mei10:00Centrals/Dragons PS1 - BSC Almere PS1
    30 mei10:00HCAW JH1 - Centrals JH1
    30 meiAFGELASTCentrals/UVV DS1 - Catch DS1
    30 meiAFGELASTWombats H1 - Centrals H1
    30 meiAFGELASTCentrals/UVV DS1 - Catch DS1
    31 mei20:00Centrals DS2 - Red Caps DS1
    4 jun.19:00Centrals HS1 - Vrijbuiters HS1
    5 jun.10:00Centrals PH1 - Houten Dragons PH2
    5 jun.11:00Giants PS1 - Centrals/Dragons PS1
    5 jun.12:00Centrals AH1 - Phoenix AH2
    5 jun.14:00Centrals JH1 - Domstad Dodgers JH1
    6 jun.12:00Centrals H1 - Blue Socks H1
    6 jun.13:00ROEF! DS2 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    6 jun.15:10ROEF! DS2 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    11 jun.19:30Wombats DS1 - Centrals DS2
    11 jun.19:30Zuidvogels HS2 - Centrals HS1
    12 jun.10:00Centrals AH1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds AH2
    12 jun.10:00Houten Dragons BM1 - Centrals BM1
    12 jun.10:00Tex Town Tigers PS1 - Centrals/Dragons PS1
    12 jun.10:00Domstad Dodgers PH2 - Centrals PH1
    12 jun.14:00Robur '58 JH1 - Centrals JH2
    13 jun.13:30Cheetahs DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    13 jun.14:00Giants JH1 - Centrals JH1
    13 jun.15:00BSC Almere H3 - Centrals H1
    13 jun.15:40Cheetahs DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    18 jun.19:00Centrals HS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes HS1
    19 jun.10:00Centrals JH2 - UVV JH2
    19 jun.10:00Domstad Dodgers BM1 - Centrals BM1
    19 jun.10:00Nieuwegein Diamonds PH1 - Centrals PH1
    19 jun.12:00Falcons AH1 - Centrals AH1
    19 jun.14:00Centrals JH1 - Storks JH2
    20 jun.10:00Centrals/Dragons PS1 - Robur '58 PS1
    20 jun.12:00Centrals H1 - Hilversum Hurricanes H1
    20 jun.13:00Centrals/UVV DS1 - Gophers DS1
    20 jun.15:10Centrals/UVV DS1 - Gophers DS1
    21 jun.20:00Centrals DS2 - UVV DS2
    25 jun.19:00Wombats HS1 - Centrals HS1
    26 jun.10:00Centrals BM1 - UVV BM1
    26 jun.10:00Centrals JH2 - Red Caps JH1
    26 jun.10:00Centrals PH1 - UVV PH3
    26 jun.10:00Hilversum Hurricanes AH1 - Centrals AH1
    27 jun.10:00Centrals/Dragons PS1 - Quick Amersfoort PS1
    27 jun.13:00HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    27 jun.14:30Red Caps H1 - Centrals H1
    27 jun.15:10HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    2 jul.19:00Centrals HS1 - Quick Amersfoort HS4
    2 jul.20:45Quick Amsterdam DS1 - Centrals DS2
    3 jul.10:00Centrals AH1 - BSC Almere AH2
    3 jul.10:00Centrals PH1 - BSC Almere PH3
    4 jul.10:00UVV PS1 - Centrals/Dragons PS1
    4 jul.13:00Centrals/UVV DS1 - Ducks - Gryphons DS1
    4 jul.14:00Centrals H1 - BSC Almere H2
    4 jul.14:00HCAW JH2 - Centrals JH2
    4 jul.15:10Centrals/UVV DS1 - Ducks - Gryphons DS1
    5 jul.20:00Centrals DS2 - Quick Amersfoort DS2
    9 jul.20:45HCAW HS2 - Centrals HS1
    10 jul.10:00Centrals JH2 - Hazenkamp JH1
    10 jul.10:00Houten Dragons PH2 - Centrals PH1
    10 jul.12:00Vrijbuiters AH1 - Centrals AH1
    11 jul.10:00Centrals/Dragons PS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes PS1
    11 jul.13:00Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    11 jul.15:10Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    16 jul.20:00BSC Almere DS3 - Centrals DS2
    15 aug.14:30Catch DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    15 aug.16:40Catch DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    22 aug.13:00Centrals/UVV DS1 - ROEF! DS2
    22 aug.15:10Centrals/UVV DS1 - ROEF! DS2
    24 aug.19:30Red Caps DS1 - Centrals DS2
    27 aug.19:00Centrals HS1 - HCAW HS3
    28 aug.14:00Vrijbuiters JH1 - Centrals JH2
    30 aug.20:00Centrals DS2 - Wombats DS1
    3 sep.18:30Vrijbuiters HS1 - Centrals HS1
    4 sep.10:00Centrals AH1 - Knickerbockers AH1
    5 sep.11:00Tex Town Tigers JH2 - Centrals JH2
    10 sep.19:00Centrals HS1 - Zuidvogels HS2
    11 sep.10:00Centrals JH2 - HCAW JH3
    12 sep.11:00HCAW AH2 - Centrals AH1
    13 sep.20:15UVV DS2 - Centrals DS2
    17 sep.20:00Hilversum Hurricanes HS1 - Centrals HS1
    18 sep.12:00Phoenix AH2 - Centrals AH1
    20 sep.20:00Centrals DS2 - BSC Almere DS3
    24 sep.19:00Centrals HS1 - Wombats HS1
    25 sep.10:00Centrals JH2 - Robur '58 JH1
    25 sep.10:00Nieuwegein Diamonds AH2 - Centrals AH1
    2 okt.10:00Centrals AH1 - Falcons AH1
    2 okt.10:00UVV JH2 - Centrals JH2