• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    16 aug.19:30Quick Amersfoort HS4 - Centrals HS1
    19 aug.10:00Clinic Eva - Clinic Eva
    20 aug.10:00Clinic Eva - Clinic Eva
    21 aug.10:00Centrals PH1 - Phoenix PH1
    21 aug.10:00Knickerbockers BM1 - Centrals BM1
    21 aug.11:00Hazenkamp JH1 - Centrals JH2
    21 aug.12:00Hilversum Hurricanes AS1 - Centrals AS1
    22 aug.10:00UVV PS1 - Centrals/Dragons PS1
    22 aug.12:00Centrals H1 - Giants H1
    22 aug.14:00Giants JH1 - Centrals JH1
    24 aug.19:30Red Caps DS1 - Centrals DS2
    27 aug.19:00Centrals HS1 - HCAW HS3
    28 aug.12:00Centrals AS1 - UVV Dragons AS1
    28 aug.12:00Quick Amersfoort PH3 - Centrals PH1
    28 aug.12:30Knickerbockers AH1 - Centrals AH1
    28 aug.14:00Centrals JH1 - HCAW JH1
    28 aug.14:00Vrijbuiters JH1 - Centrals JH2
    29 aug.10:00Centrals/Dragons PS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes PS1
    29 aug.10:00Centrals BM1 - Domstad Dodgers BM1
    29 aug.13:00Centrals/UVV DS1 - Gophers DS1
    29 aug.14:00Drachten Diamonds H1 - Centrals H1
    29 aug.15:10Centrals/UVV DS1 - Gophers DS1
    30 aug.20:00Centrals DS2 - Wombats DS1
    3 sep.18:30Vrijbuiters HS1 - Centrals HS1
    4 sep.10:00Centrals AH1 - Knickerbockers AH1
    4 sep.10:00Centrals PH1 - HCAW PH3
    4 sep.11:00Zuidvogels JH1 - Centrals JH1
    4 sep.12:00Centrals AS1 - Robur '58 AS1
    5 sep.10:00Centrals/Dragons PS1 - Quick Amersfoort PS1
    5 sep.10:00Centrals BM1 - UVV BM2
    5 sep.11:00Tex Town Tigers JH2 - Centrals JH2
    5 sep.12:00Centrals H1 - Falcons H1
    5 sep.13:00HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    5 sep.15:10HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    10 sep.19:00Centrals HS1 - Zuidvogels HS2
    11 sep.10:00Centrals JH2 - HCAW JH3
    11 sep.11:00BSC Almere AS1 - Centrals AS1
    11 sep.11:00Robur '58 PS1 - Centrals/Dragons PS1
    11 sep.12:15Centrals AS1 - BSC Almere AS1
    11 sep.13:00Nieuwegein Diamonds PH1 - Centrals PH1
    11 sep.14:00Centrals JH1 - UVV JH1
    12 sep.10:00Centrals BM1 - Knickerbockers BM1
    12 sep.11:00HCAW AH2 - Centrals AH1
    12 sep.13:00Centrals/UVV DS1 - Ducks - Gryphons DS1
    12 sep.14:30Wombats H1 - Centrals H1
    12 sep.15:10Centrals/UVV DS1 - Ducks - Gryphons DS1
    13 sep.20:15UVV DS2 - Centrals DS2
    17 sep.20:00Hilversum Hurricanes HS1 - Centrals HS1
    18 sep.10:00Houten Dragons PH2 - Centrals PH1
    18 sep.12:00Phoenix AH2 - Centrals AH1
    19 sep.14:00Centrals H1 - Blue Socks H1
    19 sep.14:30Catch DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    19 sep.16:40Catch DS1 - Centrals/UVV DS1
    20 sep.20:00Centrals DS2 - BSC Almere DS3
    24 sep.19:00Centrals HS1 - Wombats HS1
    24 sep.20:00BSC Almere DS3 - Centrals DS2
    25 sep.10:00Centrals JH2 - Robur '58 JH1
    25 sep.10:00Centrals PH1 - Domstad Dodgers PH2
    25 sep.10:00Nieuwegein Diamonds AH2 - Centrals AH1
    25 sep.10:00Domstad Dodgers BM1 - Centrals BM1
    25 sep.12:00Centrals AS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes AS1
    25 sep.14:00Quick Amersfoort JH1 - Centrals JH1