• DS1 Softbal Week vrouw

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    Todman, LloydTechnische stafCoach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFoto
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Botman, IsabelleTeamspeler
    Hartman, LesleyTeamspeler
    Heinis, RosalyTeamspeler
    Hornstein, OliviaTeamspeler
    Lombardo, JenniferTeamspeler
    Meerkerk, SimoneTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Centrals DS1 (SSDTB1 Dutch National Softball League)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1De Glaskoning Twins DS132220101731462744
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers32210112131585542
    3Amsterdam Pirates DS132180141721324036
    4BA Euro Stars DS13218014172184-1236
    5Onze Gezellen DS132170151641511334
    6Centrals DS13213019141167-2626
    7UVV DS13213019158184-2626
    8Neptunus DS13211021161195-3422
    9Quick Amersfoort DS13211021156193-3722